1 room apartment of 45m² in Katrineholm

Trädgårdsgatan 32, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-02-2026

apartment for rent at Katrineholm

Fin lägenhet i lugnt område nära sjukhus och gångavstånd till centrum. Balkong, nyrenoverat badrum. Parkering & garage finns att hyra (separat kö)

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-02-2026

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trädgårdsgatan 32, 641 80 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map