2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Stockholm

Kistaängsgatan, 164 56 Stockholm, Sweden

11,934 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-12-2025

apartment for rent at Kista

Kistaängsgatan 15, 16456 - LGH 1306, 54-11306

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

11,934 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-12-2025

Price per m²

278 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kistaängsgatan, 164 56 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map