1 room apartment of 36m² in Nyköping

Ringvägen 19-21, 611 36 Nyköping, Sweden

5,488 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-04-2026

apartment for rent at NYKÖPING

"

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

5,488 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-04-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen 19-21, 611 36 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map