Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Nyköping

Oppeby Gård, 611 55 Nyköping, Sweden

8,211 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 12-05-2026

apartment for rent at Nyköping

Övervåning. Hyra enligt 2026 års hyressättning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

8,211 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

12-05-2026

Price per m²

114 kr

Map

The listing is located at Oppeby Gård, 611 55 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map