Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Örebro

Svanåallén 2, 702 32 Örebro, Sweden

7,412 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-05-2026

apartment for rent at Örebro

2 r o k med utsikt över parkområde. Nära till centrum och tågcentral.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

7,412 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-05-2026

Price per m²

140 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svanåallén 2, 702 32 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map