1 room apartment of 54m² in Skänninge

Trädgårdsgatan, 596 31 Skänninge, Sweden

4,241 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-02-2026

apartment for rent at Skänninge

Fin lokal med skyltfönster ut mot Vadstenagatan. Lokalen passar väl som kontor eller mindre butik. Hör av er som får vi berätta mer och visa. Hyran är exkl. moms Vi nås på [email protected] och telefon 072 546 86 30

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

54 m²

Price

4,241 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-02-2026

Price per m²

79 kr

Map

The listing is located at Trädgårdsgatan, 596 31 Skänninge, Sweden

Loading map