Kinnaree massage and spa, Soi Sukhumvit 22, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿95,600 / month
Apartment for rent at Sukhumvit, spacious unit 2+1 Bedrooms with balconies, 3 Bathrooms, Living Room, Dining Room with balcony, Maid’s room with attached bathroom. Wash area. Wireless Internet, Cable T.V. (40 Channels), T.V. connection sockets in all rooms. Fully Equipped Modern Kitchen, American Standard Bathrooms Fittings, Air-Conditioner, Smoke Detector and Water Sprinkler in all rooms.
Apartment for rent at Sukhumvit, spacious unit 2+1 Bedrooms with balconies, 3 Bathrooms, Living Room, Dining Room with balcony, Maid’s room with attached bathroom. Wash area. Wireless Internet, Cable T.V.
(40 Channels), T.V. connection sockets in all rooms. Fully Equipped Modern Kitchen, American Standard Bathrooms Fittings, Air-Conditioner, Smoke Detector and Water Sprinkler in all rooms.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
180 m²
Price
฿95,600
Price per m²
฿531
The listing is located at Kinnaree massage and spa, Soi Sukhumvit 22, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
Loading map