Listed 4 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 112m² in Trollhättan

Vuxenpsykiatrisk Öppenvårdsmottagning - Psykos/Bipolär, Riddaregatan 12B, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

15,913 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment for rent at Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

112 m²

Price

15,913 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Vuxenpsykiatrisk Öppenvårdsmottagning - Psykos/Bipolär, Riddaregatan 12B, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map