Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Trollhättan

Karlstorpsvägen 86, 461 52 Trollhättan, Sweden

8,656 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-05-2026

apartment for rent at Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

8,656 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-05-2026

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karlstorpsvägen 86, 461 52 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map