1 room apartment of 37m² in Valdemarsvik

Skolgatan, 615 32 Valdemarsvik, Sweden

4,837 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

apartment for rent at Valdemarsvik

Fin 1 ROK med ljus interiör & nytt kök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

4,837 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skolgatan, 615 32 Valdemarsvik, Sweden

Loading map