3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Västerås

Bygatan 4, 721 32 Västerås, Sweden

10,160 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 20-10-2025

apartment for rent at Västerås

3 rum och kök

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

10,160 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

20-10-2025

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bygatan 4, 721 32 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map