4 rooms apartment of 87m² in Visby

Stenkumlaväg, 621 46 Visby, Sweden

19,947 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-03-2026

apartment for rent at Visby

Järnvägsgatan 2B, 62146 - LGH 1303, 770-01-13

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

87 m²

Price

19,947 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-03-2026

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stenkumlaväg, 621 46 Visby, Sweden

Loading map