South Korea, North Gyeongsang Pohang-si Buk-gu Chogokjigu-ro, 배떡 초곡점, 37558
₩170,000 / month
주소 : 경북 포항시 북구 흥해읍 1766 준공년월 : 2019년 건축 세대수 : 총 824세대 동수 : 총 10개동
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
₩170,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
19-04-0024
Price per m²
₩8947
The listing is located at South Korea, North Gyeongsang Pohang-si Buk-gu Chogokjigu-ro, 배떡 초곡점, 37558
Loading map