South Korea, Incheon Yeongjong 1-dong Dumipo-ro, 학교(예정), 22397
₩160,000 / month
주소 : 인천 중구 중산동 1913-1 준공년월 : 2022년 3월 건축 세대수 : 총 457세대 동수 : 총 3개동
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
8 m²
Price
₩160,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
27-11-0024
Price per m²
₩20000
The listing is located at South Korea, Incheon Yeongjong 1-dong Dumipo-ro, 학교(예정), 22397
Loading map