South Korea, Jeonbuk State Buan-eup Seooe-5 Bupung-ro 68, 56309
₩270,000 / month
주소 : 전북 부안군 부안읍 38-10 준공년월 : 2020년 건축 세대수 : 총 73세대 동수 : 총 1개동
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
₩270,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-11-0020
Price per m²
₩9000
The listing is located at South Korea, Jeonbuk State Buan-eup Seooe-5 Bupung-ro 68, 56309
Loading map