South Korea, South Gyeongsang Geoje-si Jukjeon Village Geojebuk-ro 554, Geoje Hacheong LH 1st Complex Apt., 53204
₩220,000 / month
주소 : 경남 거제시 하청면 하청리 502 준공년월 : 2015년 건축 세대수 : 총 376세대 동수 : 총 8개동
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
₩220,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
22-04-0022
Price per m²
₩7586
The listing is located at South Korea, South Gyeongsang Geoje-si Jukjeon Village Geojebuk-ro 554, Geoje Hacheong LH 1st Complex Apt., 53204
Loading map