South Korea, Gyeonggi Anyang-si Hogye 3-dong Heungan-daero 84-5, 14120
₩420,000 / month
주소 : 경기 안양시 동안구 호계동 966-7 준공년월 : 2014년 건축 세대수 : 총 48세대 동수 : 총 1개동
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
₩420,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
23-12-0023
Price per m²
₩17500
The listing is located at South Korea, Gyeonggi Anyang-si Hogye 3-dong Heungan-daero 84-5, 14120
Loading map