1 room apartment of 67m² in Gislaved

Pizzeria Ole Dole Doff, Köpmangatan 18, 332 23 Gislaved, Sweden

10,846 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment for rent in Köpmangatan 16, Gislaved, Centrum

Nygjord 3 rok. Här låg innan Berndts Konditori men lokalen har nu gjorts om till 2 st lägenheter. HYRESRABATT UTGÅR MED 2 000 KR PER MÅNAD UNDER 2 ÅR.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

67 m²

Price

10,846 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

162 kr

Map

The listing is located at Pizzeria Ole Dole Doff, Köpmangatan 18, 332 23 Gislaved, Sweden

Loading map