China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, A Kung Wan, Silver Crest Road
HK$37,000 / month
full sea view apartment Communal pool, management 1 car park
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
HK$37,000
Price per m²
HK$587
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, A Kung Wan, Silver Crest Road
Loading map