1 room apartment of 35m² in Stockholm

Hagagatan 2, 113 50 Stockholm, Sweden

4,799 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment in Hagagatan 2C, 1001

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

4,799 kr

Price per m²

137 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hagagatan 2, 113 50 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map