3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Vårgårda

Strömgatan 4, 447 34 Vårgårda, Sweden

11,935 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment in Strömgatan 4, 1004

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

11,935 kr

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Strömgatan 4, 447 34 Vårgårda, Sweden

Loading map