5 rooms apartment of 150m² in Quito

Pichincha, Pomasqui, 170602, Quito, Ecuador

$175 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment sharing (MD630802)

Apartment sharing (MD630802) Important from Mom! Never pay any "deposit fee" or any other "fee" just to view a property! Any owner / agent who asks you to pay anything by Western Union / Money Gram should be immediately reported to us. Excellent location at La Mariscal neighborhood in Quito. In front of a park, this apartment offers 5 rooms from $130 to $225 per month. All furnished and equipped. Kitchen, dining area, living room and a small terrace as common spaces. Other Details: Number of Bedrooms: 5, Number of Bathrooms: 4 * Price: 175 USD (Built area: 1.16 USD / m2) (Land / Lot area: 0.87 USD / m2) Keywords: apartment quito , shared apartment quito , rooms quito , shared apartment ecuador , rooms for rent quito Features: Furnished Terrace Internet Mountain View Date & Time Listed: :40:43 GMT This property is located in: Gorad Kita, Kitas, Kito, Kitu, Quito, Quitu, Quitum, San Francisco de Quito, UIO, ji duo, ki to, kito, kvito, kwytw, kwyytw, kytw, qytw (Pichincha, Ecuador). For more details about this listing please click here to access the webpage provided by listing owner. Request Details

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

150 m²

Price

$175

Price per m²

$1

Map

The listing is located at Pichincha, Pomasqui, 170602, Quito, Ecuador

Loading map