3 rooms apartment of 150m² in Sliema

Sliema, Malta

10,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

Apartment, Sliema Similar Properties

Luxe 3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent Fortina Residences, Sliema Discover elevated living in this highly finished, design-forward 3-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Fortina Residences. Spacious and meticulously crafted, this deluxe home offers a sophisticated blend of modern elegance and comfort. Enjoy breathtaking, uninterrupted views of Valletta, creating a stunning backdrop from your living space. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated to deliver a premium lifestyle experience from the quality finishes to the generous layout and stylish interior design. Highlights: Luxury 3-bedroom apartment in Fortina Residences Highly finished with premium materials Spacious, bright, and elegantly designed Deluxe interiors with contemporary flair Stunning Valletta cityscape views Exceptional Sliema seafront location Perfect for those seeking an upscale home with world-class surroundings.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

150 m²

Price

10,000 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

67 €

Map

The listing is located at Sliema, Malta

Loading map