1 room apartment of 70m² in Paris

10 Rue Saint-Martin, 75004 Paris, France

6,120 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Appartement 1 chambre à louer à Paris

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Appartement meublé 1 chambre à louer rue De Rivoli. La propriété est au 4ème étage d'un immeuble avec ascenseur. La propriété comprend un balcon.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

70 m²

Price

6,120 €

Price per m²

87 €

Map

The listing is located at 10 Rue Saint-Martin, 75004 Paris, France

Loading map