Rue Vanderkindere - Vanderkinderestraat, 1180 Uccle - Ukkel, Belgium
1,400 € / month
English: Furnished room available in a shared apartment in Uccle, a quiet and pleasant neighborhood in Brussels. You will be sharing the apartment...
English: Furnished room available in a shared apartment in Uccle, a quiet and pleasant neighborhood in Brussels.
You will be sharing the apartment...
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
1,400 €
Price per m²
127 €
The listing is located at Rue Vanderkindere - Vanderkinderestraat, 1180 Uccle - Ukkel, Belgium
Loading map