Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Växjö

Bokelundsvägen, 352 48 Växjö, Sweden

7,462 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

araby, växjö, kronoberg

Hyresrätt på Bokelundsvägen 21 C i Växjö med 3 rum (68 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

7,462 kr

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bokelundsvägen, 352 48 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map