Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2305, Japan
¥140,000 / month
インターネット使用料無料!!宅配ボックス、システムキッチン、温水洗浄便座、追い焚き、浴室可能など充実の設備!当店では初期費用のクレジット決済が可能です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥2414
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2305, Japan
Loading map