Araucania Region, Chile
$360,000 / month
casa de. Material , segundo piso 3 dormitorios San Marcos .
casa de. Material , segundo piso 3 dormitorios San Marcos .
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
$360,000
Price per m²
$7059
The listing is located at Araucania Region, Chile
Loading map