Add to favourites
La Serena, Coquimbo, Chile
$535,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
5
Size
158 m²
Price
$535,000
Price per m²
$3386
The listing is located at La Serena, Coquimbo, Chile
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.