Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0012, Japan
¥100,000 / month
人気のデザイナーズ分譲マンション。博多駅前の好立地です。ネット無料。初期費用分割相談・クレジット支払い相談可能。福岡市でお部屋探しの際は当店にお任せください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
29 m²
Price
¥100,000
Price per m²
¥3448
The listing is located at Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0012, Japan
Loading map