Lat Phrao Road, Bang Kapi District, 10240, Thailand
฿9,000 / month
Reference Number : 3013 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Aspire Ladprao 113 available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, TV, Fridge and Large Wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom area. 7-Eleven convenience store, located just 4 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Aspire Ladprao 113 include elevator, … View more Reference Number : 3013 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Aspire Ladprao 113 available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, TV, Fridge and Large Wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom area. 7-Eleven convenience store, located just 4 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Aspire Ladprao 113 include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym. View less
Reference Number : 3013 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Aspire Ladprao 113 available for Rent. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, TV, Fridge and Large Wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom area. 7-Eleven convenience store, located just 4 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Aspire Ladprao 113 include elevator, … View more Reference Number : 3013 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Aspire Ladprao 113 available for Rent.
Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, TV, Fridge and Large Wardrobe. Balcony accessible from Bedroom area. 7-Eleven convenience store, located just 4 minutes walk away, will satisfy residents's needs for everyday items shopping. Facilities at Aspire Ladprao 113 include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
฿9,000
Price per m²
฿360
The listing is located at Lat Phrao Road, Bang Kapi District, 10240, Thailand
Loading map