4 rooms apartment of 250m² in Milan

Corso Venezia 8, 20121 Milan MI, Italy

18,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Attico Centro storico, brera

Opportunità esclusiva di locazione Disponibili in affitto residenze di altissimo prestigio di 200 mq e 300 mq nelle immediate vicinanze del Quadrilatero. Immobili di rappresentanza, finiture di livello superiore, contesti riservati e di assoluta eleganza.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

250 m²

Price

18,000 €

Price per m²

72 €

Map

The listing is located at Corso Venezia 8, 20121 Milan MI, Italy

Loading map

Related listing in Milan

3 bedrooms apartment of 300.0 m² - Cozy living space

3 rooms apartment of 300m²

Piazza Sempione, Milan MI, Italy

14,500 € / month

4 bedrooms apartment of 300.0 m² - Cozy living space

4 rooms apartment of 300m²

Piazza Sempione 2, 20154 Milan MI, Italy

14,500 € / month

5 bedrooms apartment of 300.0 m² - Cozy living space

5 rooms apartment of 300m²

Colorificio Sciesa, Via Amatore Sciesa 9, 20135 Milan MI, Italy

14,580 € / month

Popular rental choices