1 room apartment of 45m² in Le Kremlin-Bicêtre

37 Rue Anatole France, 94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, France

2,526 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

Renovated apartment 1 bedroom and 1 living room

quality comfort close to shops and metro line 7. secure, clean residence. The building is modern and well-maintained, with a double entrance gate and gradient for optimum security.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

2,526 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

56 €

Map

The listing is located at 37 Rue Anatole France, 94270 Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, France

Loading map

Popular rental choices