Komorino 2-chome, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-8555, Japan
¥60,000 / month
インターネット無料 1台駐車場無料な賃貸募集中 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能 お問い合わせはトーマスリビングまで
インターネット無料 1台駐車場無料な賃貸募集中 初期費用クレジット決済相談可能 お問い合わせはトーマスリビングまで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1091
The listing is located at Komorino 2-chome, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-8555, Japan
Loading map