Tateno, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
¥44,500 / month
人気のアメリカンな外観です!ペアガラス採用で防犯対策はもちろん、防音対策にも☆充実した設備で快適ライフを過ごしませんか?
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥44,500
Price per m²
¥767
The listing is located at Tateno, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
Loading map