บ้านสินธร, Soi Lang Suan 2, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿250,000 / month
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 161 . Condo for rent Baan Sindhorn is a condo and house project, developed by Siam Sindhorn Co., Ltd., located at The Hen and The Egg, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok 10330 Facilities Facilities at Baan Sindhorn include parking, concierge, garden, gym, security and swimming pool. Ask for more information K.Nana Line id: alistelite WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 161 . Condo for rent Baan Sindhorn is a condo and house project, developed by Siam Sindhorn Co., Ltd., located at The Hen and The Egg, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok 10330 Facilities Facilities at Baan Sindhorn include parking, concierge, garden, gym, security and swimming pool.
Ask for more information K.Nana Line id: alistelite WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
161 m²
Price
฿250,000
Price per m²
฿1553
The listing is located at บ้านสินธร, Soi Lang Suan 2, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
Loading map