Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 75m² in Skien

3733 Skien, Norway

11,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bamblevegen, Skien

Bamblevegen, Skien Pen leilighet med 2 soverom med ganske stor balkong

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

75 m²

Price

11,400 kr

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at 3733 Skien, Norway

Loading map