Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Uppsala

Bandstolsvägen 39-41, 756 48 Uppsala, Sweden

6,242 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Bandstolsvägen 21

Lägenhet i äldre fastighet. Till lägenheten hör ett förråd. Tvättstuga finns i området samt barnvagnsrum och cykelrum.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

6,242 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bandstolsvägen 39-41, 756 48 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map