Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 14, Thanurat, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿13,500 / month
Reference Number : 3763 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn available for Rent. Located on 8th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, TV and Built in wardrobe. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony with Great View. Facilities at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, … View more Reference Number : 3763 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn available for Rent. Located on 8th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, TV and Built in wardrobe. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony with Great View. Facilities at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise, restaurant on premise, wi-fi. View less
Reference Number : 3763 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn available for Rent. Located on 8th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, TV and Built in wardrobe. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony with Great View. Facilities at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, … View more Reference Number : 3763 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn available for Rent.
Located on 8th floor. Fully Furnished including Washing Machine, Fridge, TV and Built in wardrobe. Kitchen separated by glass wall from the Living Area. Balcony with Great View. Facilities at Bangkok Horizon Sathorn include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area, shop on premise, restaurant on premise, wi-fi. View less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
฿13,500
Price per m²
฿500
The listing is located at Soi Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra 14, Thanurat, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
Loading map