萱方町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0083, Japan
¥47,000 / month
国道34号線まで750m、県道17号(通称:5号線)まで800mで福岡・久留米・佐賀方面へアクセス良好♪車で3分圏内にスーパー、ローソン、ディスカウントストがあり買い物便利♪追い焚き、TVインターホン
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥1093
The listing is located at 萱方町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0083, Japan
Loading map