unnamed road, Baan Chaitalay, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
฿88,000 / month
Description This spacious unit condominium is in a quiet area and very close to town. Comprises of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,and has a balcony with views of the swimming pool. The unit has also been full furnished and includes an European kitchen. The condominium has a communal swimming pool, car park and 24 hour security.
Description This spacious unit condominium is in a quiet area and very close to town. Comprises of 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,and has a balcony with views of the swimming pool.
The unit has also been full furnished and includes an European kitchen. The condominium has a communal swimming pool, car park and 24 hour security.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
180 m²
Price
฿88,000
Price per m²
฿489
The listing is located at unnamed road, Baan Chaitalay, Prachuap Khiri Khan Province 77110, Thailand
Loading map