大阪国税局上京税務署, Ichijo-dori, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8071, Japan
¥49,000 / month
Belle Neigeのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
Belle Neigeのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1960
The listing is located at 大阪国税局上京税務署, Ichijo-dori, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-8071, Japan
Loading map