Otemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0047, Japan
¥1,220,000 / month
山形市中心部の新築シャーメゾン物件です。 山形市中心部の新築シャーメゾン物件です。
山形市中心部の新築シャーメゾン物件です。 山形市中心部の新築シャーメゾン物件です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥1,220,000
Price per m²
¥21404
The listing is located at Otemachi, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0047, Japan
Loading map