1 room apartment of 38m² in Norrköping

Källvindsgatan 29, 602 40 Norrköping, Sweden

5,539 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

berget, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Källvindsgatan 29 i Norrköping med 1 rum (38 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

5,539 kr

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Källvindsgatan 29, 602 40 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map