Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms house of 35m² in Cannock Chase

Berwick Drive, Cannock, WS11 1NP, United Kingdom

£950 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Berwick Drive, Cannock

A modern two bedroom mid-terraced property comprising of GCH, DG, lounge, fitted kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, off road parking, EPC rating D, Council Tax Band B, Holding deposit £219.23, Deposit £.

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

£950

Price per m²

£27

Map

The listing is located at Berwick Drive, Cannock, WS11 1NP, United Kingdom

Loading map