Doha, Baladīyat ad Dawḩah, Qatar
﷼6,800 / month
Steps Real Estate allows you to live luxury in Viva Bahriya, The Pearl. A Studio that will give you the experience of a lifetime of admiring views of the sea and city. * 14 months contract * the unit may vary from the actual unit for rent Property Description -Fully Furnished -Living Area -Studio Type -Bathroom -Equipped Open Kitchen -Central Air Condition -Balcony Services and Amenities -All Bills included + Internet -24-hour security and Concierge -Parking -Swimming Pool -Gym -Sea and City Views Call us to schedule a viewing today! We're committed to making your property search as effortless and enjoyable as possible. Our team of experts provides personalized experiences to help you find the perfect property and create a satisfying long-term relationship with us. With a wide range of properties across Qatar, including offices, shops, residential, and warehouse spaces, we'll work closely with you to meet your unique requirements. Discover your dream property with Steps Real Estate! Read More Read less
Steps Real Estate allows you to live luxury in Viva Bahriya, The Pearl. A Studio that will give you the experience of a lifetime of admiring views of the sea and city. * 14 months contract * the unit may vary from the actual unit for rent Property Description -Fully Furnished -Living Area -Studio Type -Bathroom -Equipped Open Kitchen -Central Air Condition -Balcony Services and Amenities -All Bills included + Internet -24-hour security and Concierge -Parking -Swimming Pool -Gym -Sea and City Views Call us to schedule a viewing today! We're committed to making your property search as effortless and enjoyable as possible.
Our team of experts provides personalized experiences to help you find the perfect property and create a satisfying long-term relationship with us. With a wide range of properties across Qatar, including offices, shops, residential, and warehouse spaces, we'll work closely with you to meet your unique requirements. Discover your dream property with Steps Real Estate! Read More Read less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
60 m²
Price
﷼6,800
Price per m²
﷼113
The listing is located at Doha, Baladīyat ad Dawḩah, Qatar
Loading map