Qatar
﷼10,750 / month
Floresta Gardens in The Pearl offers a rare blend of greenery and grace. Tree-lined paths, garden views, and a relaxed atmosphere make it feel like a private oasis tucked inside the city. It’s a neighborhood designed for slow strolls, easy conversations, and everyday moments that feel a little more special. It’s the kind of neighborhood where mornings feel unhurried, neighbors feel familiar, and nature softens the rhythm of urban life—quietly vibrant, effortlessly welcoming. Apartment Details: Unit Size: 130 SQM No. of Bedroom: 2 Bedroom No. of Bathroom: 4 including guest toilet Furnishing Type: Fully Furnished Fully Equipped Kitchen Living and Dining room Maid Room -------------------------------------------- Long-term (14-month) leasing contract for 10,750 QR Model Unit: Layout and orientation may vary. Bills are included in the price. Ref. Code: AP-2145 -------------------------------------------- Near Public Transportation Stove top with range hood Central-air-conditioning Free Transportation Near Supermarket Built-in appliances Shared Fitness Gym Shared Swimming Pool Near Marina ---------------------------------------- **Brokerage Fee Applies**
Floresta Gardens in The Pearl offers a rare blend of greenery and grace. Tree-lined paths, garden views, and a relaxed atmosphere make it feel like a private oasis tucked inside the city. It’s a neighborhood designed for slow strolls, easy conversations, and everyday moments that feel a little more special. It’s the kind of neighborhood where mornings feel unhurried, neighbors feel familiar, and nature softens the rhythm of urban life—quietly vibrant, effortlessly welcoming. Apartment Details: Unit Size: 130 SQM No. of Bedroom: 2 Bedroom No. of Bathroom: 4 including guest toilet Furnishing Type: Fully Furnished Fully Equipped Kitchen Living and Dining room Maid Room -------------------------------------------- Long-term (14-month) leasing contract for 10,750 QR Model Unit: Layout and orientation may vary.
Bills are included in the price. Ref. Code: AP-2145 -------------------------------------------- Near Public Transportation Stove top with range hood Central-air-conditioning Free Transportation Near Supermarket Built-in appliances Shared Fitness Gym Shared Swimming Pool Near Marina ---------------------------------------- **Brokerage Fee Applies**
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
130 m²
Price
﷼10,750
Price per m²
﷼83
The listing is located at Qatar
Loading map