1 room apartment of 38m² in Bjuv

Industrigatan, 267 31 Bjuv, Sweden

5,690 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

bjuv, skåne

Hyresrätt på Industrigatan 23 B i Bjuv med 1 rum (38 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

5,690 kr

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Industrigatan, 267 31 Bjuv, Sweden

Loading map