Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 49m² in Boliden

Ringen, 936 31 Boliden, Sweden

4,141 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

boliden, västerbotten, skellefteå

Hyresrätt på Skolgatan 37 i Boliden med 1 rum (49 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

49 m²

Price

4,141 kr

Price per m²

85 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringen, 936 31 Boliden, Sweden

Loading map