Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Boliden

Marina Gränsen 14, 936 32 Boliden, Sweden

6,741 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

boliden, västerbotten, skellefteå

Hyresrätt på Marina Gränsen 14 K i Boliden med 3 rum (76 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

6,741 kr

Price per m²

89 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marina Gränsen 14, 936 32 Boliden, Sweden

Loading map